• 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
  • 1568 Square Feet
  • 40 Gal. Water Heater

Mortgage Breakdown

Retail Price $146,611*
10% Down Payment $14,661
Amount Financed $131,950
Based on a 25-year loan and 9.25% APR
Estimated Monthly Loan Payment $1,130
Lot Rent per month $572
Total Estimated Monthly Loan and Lot Rent Payment $1,702

Resident Must be Approved per UMH Resident Screening Policy.